ушли
|
пришли
|
«Атлант-Брянконфи» (Новые Дарковичи)
|
--------------------
|
Е. Герасименко /1-й круг не играл/;
А. Балабанов /1-й круг не играл/;
А. Березин /«Металлург-Керамик» (Любохна)/;
С. Левкин /«Мичуринский» (Мичуринский)/.
|
«БГИТА» (Брянск)
|
Д. Шипик;
С. Короткий;
В. Курдин;
В. Рапенок /«Мичуринский» (Мичуринский)/;
В. Солодухин;
В. Балабанов;
В. Колотушкин;
Д. Антошин.
|
В. Силаков /1-й круг не играл/;
И. Стринадко /1-й круг не играл/;
Д. Гуков /1-й круг не играл/;
А. Бушин /1-й круг не играл/;
К. Пронченко /«Анкор» (Брянск)/;
М. Семенцов /«Мелькрукк» (Брянск)/;
Ив. Амелин /«Локомотив» (Брянск)/;
Д. Григорьян /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Выгоничи» (Выгоничи)
|
--------------------
|
А. Прадед /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Жирятино» (Жирятино)
|
Е. Кутареев /«Каскад» (Брянск)/.
|
--------------------
|
«Ивот-1912» (Ивот)
|
--------------------
|
Д. Пришко /1-й круг не играл/;
И. Чепиков /1-й круг не играл/;
В. Конов /«Металлург-Керамик» (Любохна)/;
А. Холобаев /«Мебельщик» (Дятьково)/;
Д. Н. Ващейкин /«Профильпром» (Дятьково)/;
Ал-др Барменков /1-й круг не играл/;
Ал-й Барменков /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Каскад» (Брянск)
|
--------------------
|
Е. Кутареев /«Жирятино» (Жирятино)/.
|
«Кварцит» (Бытошь)
|
К. Фаев
И. Ващекин
|
А. Киселев /1-й круг не играл/;
Н. Саушкин /1-й круг не играл/;
В. Петриков /1-й круг не играл/;
Р. Закиров /1-й круг не играл/;
А. Ильюшин /1-й круг не играл/;
Г. Волохов /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Навля» (Навля)
|
--------------------
|
А. И. Артюхов /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Профильпром» (Дятьково)
|
А. Бобков;
Д. Н. Ващейкин /«Ивот-1912» (Ивот)/.
|
М. Каган /1-й круг не играл/;
П. Заикин /1-й круг не играл/;
А. Фадеев /ЦПФНП «Динамо» (Брянск)/;
Д. Демин /1-й круг не играл/;
В. Анохин /«Мебельщик» (Дятьково)/;
А. Маршалко /«Мебельщик» (Дятьково)/;
Н. Гольцов /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Салют» (Суземка)
|
Р. Котов /армия/;
И. Коростелев /армия/;
Д. Жуков /армия/;
В. Лящук /армия/;
Н. Рухмаков /армия/.
|
А. Мартищенков /1-й круг не играл/;
В. Кухаренко /1-й круг не играл/;
|
«СКА» (Почеп)
|
Е. Алешин;
Г. Магеровский;
С. Коронкевич;
К. Дубов /«Заря» (Стародуб)/.
|
А. Никиточкин /1-й круг не играл/;
Д. Чвякин /1-й круг не играл/;
И. Сергеев /1-й круг не играл/;
Д. Сергеев /1-й круг не играл/;
М. Сергеев /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Спартак» (Брянск)
|
А. Жиров /«Локомотив» (Брянск)/;
В. Гринюк /«Мелькрукк» (Брянск)/;
К. Серин /« Мелькрукк» (Брянск)/.
|
М. Репников /«УчХоз Кокино» (Кокино)/;
И. Шалимов /«ПолПинка» (Большое Полпино)/;
Р. Буренков /1-й круг не играл/;
Д. Сафеин /1-й круг не играл/;
Е. Коновалов /1-й круг не играл/;
Д. Широбоков /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Чкаловец – ТД БМЗ» (Сельцо)
|
Е. Кротов /«Динамо-2» (Брянск)/;
В. Захаревский /армия/;
И. Емельянов /армия/;
П. Бахлаев /армия/.
|
М. Савчук /«Мичуринский» (Мичуринский)/;
С. Финогенов /1-й круг не играл/;
А. Маркин /1-й круг не играл/;
В. Ященко /1-й круг не играл/;
А. А. Тарасов /1-й круг не играл/.
|
«Штурм» (Брянск)
|
--------------------
|
А. Галахов /«Локомотив» (Брянск)/;
Ал-др Никитин /»Локоть» (Локоть)/.
|